Gentoo PluginsVersionsTabelle
Aus VDR Wiki
(Unterschied zwischen Versionen)
K (vdrplugin-calc geadded) |
(M) |
||
| Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
{| border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 | {| border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 | ||
|- bgcolor=#efefef | |- bgcolor=#efefef | ||
| − | ! | + | !Plugins |
!vor 1.3.7 | !vor 1.3.7 | ||
!nach 1.3.7 | !nach 1.3.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Admin-plugin| | + | | [[Admin-plugin|admin]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[alcd-plugin| | + | | [[alcd-plugin|alcd]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[analogtv-plugin| | + | | [[analogtv-plugin|analogtv]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[audiocd-plugin| | + | | [[audiocd-plugin|audiocd]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''-''' | | '''-''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[autotimeredit-plugin| | + | | [[autotimeredit-plugin|autotimeredit]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[bitstreamout-plugin| | + | | [[bitstreamout-plugin|bitstreamout]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[calc-plugin| | + | | [[calc-plugin|calc]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[calendar-plugin| | + | | [[calendar-plugin|calendar]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''-''' | | '''-''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[chanorg-plugin| | + | | [[chanorg-plugin|chanorg]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[clock-plugin| | + | | [[clock-plugin|clock]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[console-plugin| | + | | [[console-plugin|console]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''-''' | | '''-''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[control-plugin| | + | | [[control-plugin|control]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[director-plugin| | + | | [[director-plugin|director]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[dvd-plugin| | + | | [[dvd-plugin|dvd]] |
| '''=<''' 0.3.4-r9 | | '''=<''' 0.3.4-r9 | ||
| '''=>''' 0.3.5b | | '''=>''' 0.3.5b | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[dvdselect-plugin| | + | | [[dvdselect-plugin|dvdselect]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[dxr3-plugin| | + | | [[dxr3-plugin|dxr3]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[epgsearch-plugin| | + | | [[epgsearch-plugin|epgsearch]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[extb-plugin| | + | | [[extb-plugin|extb]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[femon-plugin| | + | | [[femon-plugin|femon]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[freecell-plugin| | + | | [[freecell-plugin|freecell]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[games-plugin| | + | | [[games-plugin|games]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[graphlcd-plugin| | + | | [[graphlcd-plugin|graphlcd]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[image-plugin| | + | | [[image-plugin|image]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[launcher-plugin| | + | | [[launcher-plugin|launcher]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[lcdproc-plugin| | + | | [[lcdproc-plugin|lcdproc]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mailbox-plugin| | + | | [[mailbox-plugin|mailbox]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mp3-plugin| | + | | [[mp3-plugin|mp3]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mp3oss-plugin| | + | | [[mp3oss-plugin|mp3oss]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''-''' | | '''-''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mplayer-plugin| | + | | [[mplayer-plugin|mplayer]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[mplayercluster-plugin| | + | | [[mplayercluster-plugin|mplayercluster]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''-''' | | '''-''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[newsticker-plugin| | + | | [[newsticker-plugin|newsticker]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[osdpip-plugin| | + | | [[osdpip-plugin|osdpip]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[osdteletext-plugin| | + | | [[osdteletext-plugin|osdteletext]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[pilot-plugin| | + | | [[pilot-plugin|pilot]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''-''' | | '''-''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[pim-plugin| | + | | [[pim-plugin|pim]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[prefermenu-plugin| | + | | [[prefermenu-plugin|prefermenu]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pvr350-plugin| | + | | [[Pvr350-plugin|pvr350]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[remote-plugin| | + | | [[remote-plugin|remote]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[scanner-plugin| | + | | [[scanner-plugin|scanner]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[screenshot-plugin| | + | | [[screenshot-plugin|screenshot]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[serial-plugin| | + | | [[serial-plugin|serial]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[sleeptimer-plugin| | + | | [[sleeptimer-plugin|sleeptimer]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[softdevice-plugin| | + | | [[softdevice-plugin|softdevice]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[streamdev-plugin| | + | | [[streamdev-plugin|streamdev]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' Patch verfügbar | | '''x''' Patch verfügbar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[text2skin-plugin| | + | | [[text2skin-plugin|text2skin]] |
| '''-''' | | '''-''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[timeline-plugin| | + | | [[timeline-plugin|timeline]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[tvonscreen-plugin| | + | | [[tvonscreen-plugin|tvonscreen]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[tvtv-plugin| | + | | [[tvtv-plugin|tvtv]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[vbox-plugin| | + | | [[vbox-plugin|vbox]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[vdrcd-plugin| | + | | [[vdrcd-plugin|vdrcd]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''=>'''0.0.10 | | '''=>'''0.0.10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[vcd-plugin| | + | | [[vcd-plugin|vcd]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[vdrmail-plugin| | + | | [[vdrmail-plugin|vdrmail]] |
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''-''' | | '''-''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[vdrrip-plugin| | + | | [[vdrrip-plugin|vdrrip]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[wapd-plugin| | + | | [[wapd-plugin|wapd]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[weather-plugin| | + | | [[weather-plugin|weather]] |
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| '''-''' | | '''-''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[yaepg-plugin| | + | | [[yaepg-plugin|yaepg]] |
| + | | '''x''' | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 4. Oktober 2004, 21:02 Uhr
| Plugins | vor 1.3.7 | nach 1.3.7 |
|---|---|---|
| admin | ? | x |
| alcd | ? | x |
| analogtv | x | x |
| audiocd | x | - |
| autotimeredit | ? | x |
| bitstreamout | ? | x |
| calc | ? | x |
| calendar | x | - |
| chanorg | ? | ? |
| clock | x | x |
| console | x | - |
| control | ? | x |
| director | ? | x |
| dvd | =< 0.3.4-r9 | => 0.3.5b |
| dvdselect | ? | x |
| dxr3 | x | x |
| epgsearch | ? | ? |
| extb | ? | x |
| femon | x | x |
| freecell | x | x |
| games | x | x |
| graphlcd | x | x |
| image | x | x |
| launcher | ? | x |
| lcdproc | ? | ? |
| mailbox | x | x |
| mp3 | x | x |
| mp3oss | ? | - |
| mplayer | x | x |
| mplayercluster | ? | - |
| newsticker | ? | x |
| osdpip | x | x |
| osdteletext | x | x |
| pilot | x | - |
| pim | ? | x |
| prefermenu | ? | x |
| pvr350 | x | x |
| remote | ? | x |
| scanner | x | ? |
| screenshot | ? | x |
| serial | ? | x |
| sleeptimer | x | x |
| softdevice | ? | x |
| streamdev | x | x Patch verfügbar |
| text2skin | - | x |
| timeline | ? | ? |
| tvonscreen | x | x |
| tvtv | x | x |
| vbox | ? | x |
| vdrcd | x | =>0.0.10 |
| vcd | x | x |
| vdrmail | ? | - |
| vdrrip | x | x |
| wapd | x | x |
| weather | x | - |
| yaepg | x | x |